Standings

Club Played Wins Losses Ties Points
Beach FC Beach FC119732719238
Arlington SA Arlington120733314233
Loudoun Loudoun112652819214
Braddock Road BRYC111663213211
SOCA SOCA119664310208
FC Richmond FC Richmond120515514167
DC Stoddert DC Stoddert94513112165
Virginia Legacy Virginia Legacy11952589165
Mclean McLean112435415144
SYA SYA112386113127
FASA FASA108375714125
FC Frederick FC Frederick8033398107
Maryland United FC Maryland United80323711107
Roanoke Star Roanoke Star12025722398
Potomac Soccer - new logo - 2014 Potomac802945693
Annandale FC Annandale United1061981663