Standings

Club Played Wins Losses Ties Points
Beach FC Beach FC71461312150
Loudoun Loudoun6842179135
Arlington SA Arlington7042226132
Braddock Road BRYC66361911119
SOCA SOCA6936276114
FC Richmond FC Richmond6833296105
DC Stoddert DC Stoddert463295101
FC Frederick FC Frederick482719283
Mclean McLean702537883
SYA SYA6624311183
Virginia Legacy Virginia Legacy722442678
FASA FASA682237975
Roanoke Star Roanoke Star7216421462
Maryland United FC Maryland United481625755
Potomac Soccer - new logo - 2014 Potomac451524651
Annandale FC Annandale United671053434