Standings

Club Played Wins Losses Ties Points
Beach FC Beach FC103622516202
Arlington SA Arlington102622812198
Loudoun Loudoun100572617188
SOCA SOCA10357397178
Braddock Road BRYC97553012177
DC Stoddert DC Stoddert78462210148
FC Richmond FC Richmond10043507136
Mclean McLean94414112135
Virginia Legacy Virginia Legacy10342547133
FASA FASA92334811110
SYA SYA90334611110
FC Frederick FC Frederick7232328104
Maryland United FC Maryland United72313110103
Roanoke Star Roanoke Star10421651881
Potomac Soccer - new logo - 2014 Potomac722343675
Annandale FC Annandale United981775657