Standings

Club Played Wins Losses Ties Points
Beach FC Beach FC119732719238
Loudoun Loudoun108642717209
SOCA SOCA119664310208
Arlington SA Arlington102622812198
Braddock Road BRYC105613113196
FC Richmond FC Richmond116505412162
DC Stoddert DC Stoddert78462210148
Virginia Legacy Virginia Legacy11146578146
Mclean McLean110435215144
FASA FASA108375714125
SYA SYA98365012120
FC Frederick FC Frederick8033398107
Maryland United FC Maryland United80323711107
Roanoke Star Roanoke Star12025722398
Potomac Soccer - new logo - 2014 Potomac802945693
Annandale FC Annandale United1061981663