Standings

Club Played Wins Losses Ties Points
Beach FC Beach FC143893123290
Loudoun Soccer Loudoun140843521273
Braddock Road BRYC141844215267
Arlington SA Arlington142814417260
SOCA SOCA143765215243
FC Richmond FC Richmond144636318207
Virginia Legacy Virginia Legacy141636711200
DC Stoddert DC Stoddert119554618183
Fredericksburg FC FASA133496321168
Mclean McLean140507317167
FC Frederick FC Frederick112504715165
SYA SYA140477419160
Potomac Soccer - new logo - 2014 Potomac11245589144
Maryland United FC Maryland United106395215132
Roanoke Star Roanoke Star144328428124
Annandale FC Annandale United13223991079