Standings

Club Played Wins Losses Ties Points
Loudoun Soccer Loudoun1931174828379
Beach FC Beach FC1981145034376
Arlington SA Arlington1891045530342
Braddock Road BRYC1761025222328
SOCA SOCA168856716271
FC Richmond FC Richmond190808030270
SYA SYA196779326257
FC Frederick FC Frederick159766320248
Mclean McLean189739620239
Virginia Legacy Virginia Legacy165718014227
Fredericksburg FC Fredericksburg FC175657931226
DC Stoddert DC Stoddert142636019208
Potomac Soccer - new logo - 2014 Potomac159578517188
Maryland United FC Maryland United138516522175
Roanoke Star Roanoke Star168399831148
Annandale FC Annandale United1873613912120