Standings

Club Played Wins Losses Ties Points
Beach FC Beach FC2391406039459
Loudoun Soccer Loudoun2321406032452
Arlington SA Arlington2381336837436
Braddock Road BRYC2271247330402
FC Frederick FC Frederick2311129128364
SOCA SOCA2091127621357
FC Richmond FC Richmond2409910734331
SYA SYA2399411431313
DC Stoddert DC Stoddert204938130309
Fredericksburg FC Fredericksburg FC224899936303
Mclean McLean2349011925295
Virginia Legacy Virginia Legacy2239011518288
Potomac Soccer - new logo - 2014 Potomac2308612321279
Maryland United FC Maryland United197789029263
Roanoke Star Roanoke Star2004612034172
Annandale FC Annandale United2254017015135