Standings

Club Played Wins Losses Ties Points
Loudoun Soccer Loudoun2721706834544
Beach FC Beach FC2641606143523
Arlington SA Arlington2721537643502
Braddock Road BRYC2571378832466
SOCA SOCA2561399225442
Crest - Modern - 4 star FC Frederick2531269730408
DC Stoddert DC Stoddert2451139735374
Fredericksburg FC Fredericksburg FC26810711942363
FC Richmond FC Richmond27210612537355
SYA SYA27110413037349
Mclean McLean26810413529341
Virginia Legacy Virginia Legacy2249011222323
Potomac Soccer - new logo - 2014 Potomac2389611923321
Maryland United FC Maryland United2398811732296
Roanoke Star Roanoke Star2485215838194
Lee-Mount Vernon Soccer Club LMVSC321312746